Year:     Term: View:   View Courses    

Three-week courses are designated by a P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W or X in the section field
To sort by a certain criteria, click on the heading you wish to sort.

PLEASE NOTE: Domestic (DT) and International (IT) travel courses are designated by an entry in the Travel/Fee column. These courses will have a travel fee associated with the course.

LEGEND FOR GENERAL EDUCATION: CO - Core; EX - Experential Learning; FA - Fine Arts; HN - Honor; HU - Humanities or Western Culture; IL - Intercultural Learning or Diverse Populations; MD - Multidisciplinary Studies; QL - Quantitative Literacy; SC - Science; SS - Social Science

Course Name Trv
Fee
Gen
Edu
Days Time Hours Professor Status
ACT 126 A PRIN ACCT II-MJ
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Straus, J O
ACT 126 B PRIN OF ACCT II
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Reinhardt, J O
ACT 226 INTERM ACCT II
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Janney, D O
ACT 285 PROF DV FIN-ACT
T 11:30 AM-12:30 PM 1 Janney, D O
ACT 302 ADV COST MNGT
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Straus, J O
ACT 321 P FRAUD PREVNTN
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:00 PM 3 Straus, J O
ACT 416 ADV ACCOUNTING
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Straus, J O
ARM 308 ARTS MGT LB-THE
ARR ARR 1 Heaton, H O
ART 115 P 2D DESIGN
FA
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Jorgensen, J O
ART 117 P DIGITAL STUDIO
FA
MTWRF 9:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Meacher, G F
ART 253 GRAPHIC DESIGN
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Meacher, G O
ART 255 PAINTING
FA
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Myers, D F
ART 262 DIGITAL PHOTO
FA
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Jorgensen, J F
ART 275 SCULPTURE
FA
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Jorgensen, J F
ART 335 INTERM DRAWING
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Myers, D O
ART 342 ART HIST-MOD/CN
HU
W 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Moss, B O
ART 355 INTERM PAINTING
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Myers, D O
ART 361 INT DIGTL PHOTO
MW 2:00 PM-3:35 PM 3 Jorgensen, J O
ART 397 WEB DEVELOPMNT
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Meacher, G O
ART 422 ADV PROB-DRAWNG
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Myers, D O
ART 425 ADV GRAPHIC DES
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Meacher, G O
ART 426 ADV PAINTING
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Myers, D O
ART 427 ADV DIGTL PHOTO
MW 2:00 PM-3:35 PM 3 Jorgensen, J O
ART 489 SEL TPCS PASTLS
S 10:00 AM-4:00 PM 1 Garrison, D O
ATR 175 CARE/PRV ATH IN
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Thomas, C F
ATR 175 A L ATR 175 LAB
T 12:45 PM-3:45 PM 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 201 FOUND CLNCL EXP
ARR ARR 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 203 EQUP INT CLNCL
ARR ARR 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 204 EQUP INT CLNCL
ARR ARR 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 275 LOWER EXTRM ASM
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Thomas, C O
ATR 275 A L ATR 275 LAB
R 8:00 AM-11:00 AM 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 289 PROF DEVEL-ATR* DT
ARR ARR 1 Hoffman, J O
ATR 301 UPPER EXTRM CLN
ARR ARR 2 Thomas, C O
ATR 302 LOWER EXTR CLN
ARR ARR 2 Thomas, C O
ATR 350 MED ASPCTS ATR
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Kase, J O
ATR 350 A L MED ASPECTS LAB
T 10:00 AM-12:00 PM 1 Kase, J O
ATR 401 OUTREACH CLNCL
ARR ARR 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 402 GEN MED CLN EXP
ARR ARR 0.5 Thomas, C O
ATR 430 GRASTON TECH TR
ARR ARR 1 Thomas, C O
ATR 450 THERAPEUTC MOD
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Carmichael, R O
ATR 450 A L ATR 450 LAB
T 8:00 AM-10:00 AM 1 Carmichael, R O
ATR 455 P EVIDNCE BSD PRC
ARR ARR 2 Powell, K O
ATR 480 ADV CNCPTS REHB
TR 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 2 Powell, K O
ATR 489 P KINESIO TAPING
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:00 PM 2 Hoffman, J O
BIO 111 UNITY/DRSTY LFE
SC
MW 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Schellenberger, L O
BIO 111 A L BIO 111 LAB A
T 12:45 PM-3:00 PM 0 Schellenberger, L O
BIO 112 P HOW BODY WORKS
SC
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Kase, J F
BIO 112 P L BIO 112 LAB
ARR ARR 0 Kase, J F
BIO 206 GENERAL ZOOLOGY
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 AM 4 Schellenberger, L O
BIO 206 A L GEN ZOOLOGY LAB
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 0 Schellenberger, L F
BIO 206 B L BIO 206 LAB B
MWF 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 0 Schellenberger, L O
BIO 211 A HUM AN/PHYS II
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 4 Seegulam, M O
BIO 211 A L HUM A&P II LB A
T 12:45 PM-3:45 PM 0 Reardon, S O
BIO 211 B HUM AN/PHYS II
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 4 Seegulam, M O
BIO 211 B L HUM A&P II LB B
R 12:45 PM-3:45 PM 0 Reardon, S O
BIO 211 C HUM AN/PHYS II
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 4 Seegulam, M O
BIO 211 C L HUM A&P II LB C
W 2:00 PM-5:00 PM 0 Reardon, S O
BIO 211 D L BIO 211 LAB D
R 8:00 AM-11:00 AM 0 Reardon, S O
BIO 252 GNMCS RSRCH III
TR 9:15 AM-11:15 AM 3 Seegulam, M O
BIO 260 MICROBIOLOGY
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 4 Alvarez, K O
BIO 260 A L MICROBIOL LAB A
T 12:45 PM-3:45 PM 0 Alvarez, K O
BIO 260 B L MICROBIOL LAB B
R 12:45 PM-3:45 PM 0 Alvarez, K F
BIO 289 P ENVIRONMNTL BIO
SC
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Alvarez, K O
BIO 305 BIOCHEMISTRY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 El-Bermawy, M F
BIO 310 PATHOPHYSIOLOGY
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Kase, J O
BIO 323 P FIELD BIOLOGY* DT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 4 Schellenberger, L O
BIO 484 INTRO RESEARCH
M 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 1 Alvarez, K F
BIO 498 GLOBAL STUDIES
M 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 1 Seegulam, M O
BIO 499 P HIV IN GHANA** IT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Seegulam, M O
BUS 210 PRN ORG/STRUCT
SS
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Johnson, J O
BUS 210 B PRN ORG/STRUCT
SS
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Greenwell, R O
BUS 210 P PRN ORG/STRUCT
SS
MTWRF 8:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Greenwell, R F
BUS 285 PRACT FREE ENTR
R 11:30 AM-12:35 PM 1 Larson, E O
BUS 302 MANAGEMENT
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Greenwell, R F
BUS 308 LEGAL ISSUES I
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Cosgrove, J F
BUS 309 LEGAL ISSUES II
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Cosgrove, J O
BUS 350 EFFCTV TRNG MTH
M 5:00 PM-7:00 PM 3 Phillips, S O
BUS 411 OPERATIONS MNGT
ARR ARR 3 Liesen, J O
BUS 412 P INNOVATNS BUS* DT
MTWRF 12:00 PM-3:00 PM 3 Larson, E O
BUS 429 HUM RES MGMT
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Cosgrove, J O
BUS 465 BUS STRATEGY
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Deege, S O
BUS 470 P ETHCL DECSN MKG
MTWRF 8:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Cosgrove, J O
CHE 252 GEN CHEM II
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 4 El-Bermawy, M F
CHE 252 A L GEN CHEM II LAB
T 12:45 PM-4:00 PM 0 El-Bermawy, M F
CHE 302 ORGANIC CHEM II
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 4 El-Bermawy, M O
CHE 302 A L ORG CHEM II LAB
R 12:45 PM-4:00 PM 0 El-Bermawy, M O
CHE 305 BIOCHEMISTRY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 El-Bermawy, M F
CHE 310 P INSTRMNTL ANLYS DT
MTWR 9:00 AM-4:00 PM 4 El-Bermawy, M O
CHE 310 P L CHE 310 LAB
ARR ARR 0 El-Bermawy, M O
CJ 105 INT CRIM JUSTCE
SS
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 McBride, S O
CJ 218 CRIMINAL LAW
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Schroer, M F
CJ 310 DEVIANT BHAVIOR
R 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Carrothers, D F
CJ 317 P JUVENILE DELINQ
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 McBride, S F
CJ 330 A HOMELAND SECRTY
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 McBride, S O
CJ 330 B HOMELAND SECRTY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 McBride, S O
CJ 410 P CRIM JUST MNGT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Carrothers, D O
CJ 416 CONSTITNTNL LAW
T 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Moon, C O
CJ 487 ADVCY MOCK TRL
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 2 Schroer, M O
CJ 489 SURVEILLANCE
T 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Carrothers, D F
CJ 489 P MAKING MURDERER
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Schroer, M F
CJ 490 SENIOR SEMINAR
T 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Carrothers, D O
COM 115 A FUND OF SPEECH
CO
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Summary, J O
COM 115 B FUND OF SPEECH
CO
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Martin, J O
COM 115 C FUND OF SPEECH
CO
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Mandrell, K O
COM 115 D FUND OF SPEECH
CO
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Tomlinson, T F
COM 115 E FUND OF SPEECH
CO
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Mackey, C O
COM 115 P FUND OF SPEECH
CO
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Summary, J F
COM 201 P ADV PUBL SPEAK
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Martin, J F
COM 204 INTERPRSNL COMM
SS
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Summary, J O
COM 206 SM GRP COMMUN
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Summary, J O
COM 215 MEDIA WRITING
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Martin, J O
COM 216 NEWSPAPER PRACT
MW 12:00 PM-12:30 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 217 RADIO PRACTICUM
MW 11:40 AM-12:00 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 218 TV PRACTICUM
TR 11:30 AM-12:00 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 302 PRIN PUBLIC REL
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Summary, J F
COM 305 NEW MEDIA
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Martin, J O
COM 416 NEWSPAPER PRACT
MW 12:00 PM-12:30 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 417 RADIO PRACT
MW 11:40 AM-12:00 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 418 TV PRACTICUM
TR 11:30 AM-12:00 PM 1 Martin, J O
COM 490 SENIOR SEMINAR
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Martin, J O
CS 098 COMM ACAD SUCC
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Murphy, A O
CS 102 A STRAT FOR SUCCS
TR 8:30 AM-9:35 AM 1 Murphy, A F
ECE 350 CURR METH/MAT
MW 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 2 Fusselman, J O
ECE 376 B PRE-K/K PRACT
R 3:15 PM-4:20 PM 1 Fusselman, J O
ECE 408 STU TCH KNDRGTN
ARR ARR 6 Whiston, C O
ECO 201 A PRIN MACROECON
SS
TR 8:00 AM-9:35 AM 3 Reinhardt, J O
ECO 201 B PRIN MACROECON
SS
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Reinhardt, J O
ECO 202 PRIN MICROECON
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Greenwell, R F
ECO 289 P PRSNL FINANCE
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:00 PM 3 Reinhardt, J F
EDU 105 P BEGINNING CHESS
MTWRF 8:30 AM-9:30 AM 1 Gill, D F
EDU 149 EXPLRTNS EDUC
T 9:45 AM-10:50 AM 1 Fusselman, J F
EDU 150 FOUND OF EDUC
TR 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 2 Whiston, C F
EDU 201 CHILD/ADOL DEVL
M 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Oliver, K O
EDU 249 SOPH ERLY FIELD
R 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 1 Fusselman, J O
EDU 311 MTH TCH SS-ELEM
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 King, D O
EDU 312 MTH TCH SCI-ELE
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 King, D O
EDU 314 ART METH-ELEM
TR 8:00 AM-9:35 AM 3 Myers, D O
EDU 325 EXCPT CHILD PSY
R 6:00 PM-9:10 AM 3 Prenger, M O
EDU 335 CONTENT LITERCY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 King, D O
EDU 349 JR EARLY FIELD
T 3:05 PM-4:10 PM 1 Whiston, C O
EDU 349 P JR EARLY FIELD
MTWRF 1:00 PM-2:05 PM 1 Whiston, C O
EDU 360 MID SCH CURR/IN
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Whiston, C O
EDU 401 STU TEACH-SECND
ARR ARR 12 Whiston, C O
EDU 403 STU TEACH-MUSIC
ARR ARR 12 Whiston, C O
EDU 404 A TESTS/MEASMNTS
MTWRF 8:00 AM-12:00 PM 2 Whiston, C F
EDU 404 B TESTS/MEASMNTS
MTWRF 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 2 Whiston, C F
EDU 404 P TESTS/MEASMNTS
MTWRF 4:00 PM-7:00 PM 2 King, D O
EDU 405 DIR STU TCH-ELE
ARR ARR 12 Whiston, C O
EDU 406 DIR STU TCH-ELE
ARR ARR 6 Whiston, C O
EDU 419 DVLP RDG METH
MR 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Fusselman, J F
EDU 419 L READ AMERICA
MR 3:30 PM-4:30 PM 0 Fusselman, J F
EDU 420 A CLSRM ORG/MGT
MTWRF 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 2 King, D F
EDU 420 B CLSRM ORG/MGT
MTWRF 8:00 AM-12:00 PM 2 Fusselman, J O
EDU 420 P CLSRM ORG/MGT
MTWRF 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 2 Fusselman, J O
ENG 101 A WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Stormer, P O
ENG 101 B WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Loyd, L F
ENG 101 C WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Aschemann, S O
ENG 101 D WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Aschemann, S F
ENG 101 E WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Ellison, J O
ENG 101 F WRIT FOR THNKRS
CO
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Ellison, J O
ENG 101 L WRITING LAB
T 6:30 PM-8:40 PM 1 Loyd, L O
ENG 130 P LITERARY EXPER
HU
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Burger, A O
ENG 130 Q LITERARY EXPER
HU
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Loyd, L O
ENG 130 R LITERARY EXPER
HU
MTRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Stormer, P O
ENG 202 A INTRO RESEARCH
CO
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Cameron, K F
ENG 202 B INTRO RESEARCH
CO
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Cameron, K F
ENG 202 C INTRO RESEARCH
CO
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Cameron, K F
ENG 202 D INTRO RESEARCH
CO
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Burger, A F
ENG 215 PRACT LIT MAG
F 11:40 AM-12:20 PM 1 Stormer, P O
ENG 220 BRITISH LIT
HU
TR 8:00 AM-9:35 AM 3 Stormer, P O
ENG 245 LITERARY THEORY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Loyd, L O
ENG 415 PRACT LIT MAG
F 11:40 AM-12:20 PM 1 Stormer, P O
ENG 425 STEPHEN KING
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Burger, A O
EXP 101 A MEDIA BIAS-RPT
EX
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Seegulam, M F
EXP 101 B PARANRML INVEST
EX
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Burger, A F
EXP 101 C PRIN ORG/STRUCT
EX
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Johnson, J O
EXP 101 D FOOD/DIS/INDSTR
EX
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Hoffman, J F
EXP 101 E OBESTY/CAPTLSM
EX
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Hoffman, J F
EXP 101 F PRIN ORG/STRUCT
EX
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Greenwell, R O
EXP 101 P HNRS SUSTNBLT* DT
HN
MTWRF 12:00 PM-3:00 PM 3 Deege, S O
EXP 101 Q STUDENT LDRSHP
EX
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:30 PM 3 Whiston, C F
EXP 101 R PERS FINANCE
EX
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:00 PM 3 Reinhardt, J F
EXP 101 S SPANISH/CNV/TR
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Dyer, E O
EXP 101 T ARTS
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Polett, T O
EXP 101 U ARTS
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Heaton, H O
EXP 101 V ARTS
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Miller, S O
EXP 101 W 2D DESIGN
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Jorgensen, J O
EXP 101 X PRIN ORG/STRUCT
EX
MTWRF 8:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Greenwell, R F
EXP 301 A HERODOTUS PROJ
EX
TR 6:00 PM-8:00 PM 3 Hotle, C O
EXP 301 P EATING EXPER** IT
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Holt, M O
EXP 301 Q PERUVIAN CULT** IT
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-1:00 PM 3 Hotle, C O
EXP 301 R HIV IN GHANA** IT
EX
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Seegulam, M O
FIN 289 P PERSNL FINANCE
MTWRF 9:00 AM-12:00 AM 3 Reinhardt, J F
FIN 311 FINANCE
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Gaither, K O
FIN 362 A FINANCL MNGT
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Gaither, K F
FIN 385 PORTFOLIO MNGT
R 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 1 Gorrell, L O
FIN 407 INVESTMENTS
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Gaither, K O
FYE 100 1ST YR EXPER
CO
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Loyd, L F
HIS 107 US HIST TO 1865
HU
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Harbin, D F
HIS 108 US HIST FM 1865
HU
R 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Nicholas, S O
HIS 320 MOD MIDDLE EAST DT
IL
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Hotle, C O
HIS 370 RENS/REFRM EURP DT
HU
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Hotle, C O
HIS 386 P FILM/SOC AMER
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Giltner, S O
HIS 389 CIVIL WAR ERA
HU
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Giltner, S O
HIS 395 HISTRIANS CRFT* DT
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Giltner, S O
HIS 489 HERODOTUS PRJ
TR 6:00 PM-8:00 PM 3 Hotle, C O
HIS 498 GLOBAL STUDIES
T 7:05 PM-8:10 PM 1 Hotle, C O
HIS 499 P PERUVIAN CULT** IT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-1:00 PM 3 Hotle, C O
HLT 209 A PERS/SCH HEALTH
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Schneider, W O
HLT 209 B PERS/SCH HEALTH
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Schneider, W O
HLT 276 HLTH PRACTICUM
ARR ARR 1 Hoffman, J F
HLT 328 INST TECH HLTH
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 AM 3 Schneider, W O
HLT 333 NUTRITION
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Walker, B F
HLT 460 HLTH PRO/DIVRSE
ARR ARR 3 Hoffman, J F
HON 302 SERVICE LEARNG
HN
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Giltner, S O
HON 488 HNRS LIT REVIEW
HN
ARR ARR 1 Holt, M O
LAW 205 INTRO TO LAW
SS
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Schroer, M O
LAW 218 CRIMINAL LAW
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Schroer, M F
LAW 405 LGL RSR/ANLY/WR DT
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Schroer, M O
LAW 416 CONSTITUTNL LAW
T 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Moon, C O
LAW 487 ADV TH MOCK TRL
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 2 Schroer, M O
LAW 489 P MAKING MURDERER
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Schroer, M F
MAT 103 A BASIC MATH I
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 2 Kirkham, K F
MAT 103 B BASIC MATH I
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 2 Kirkham, K O
MAT 103 C BASIC MATH I
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 2 Kirkham, K F
MAT 103 D BASIC MATH I
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 2 Kirkham, K F
MAT 103 E BASIC MATH I
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 2 Kirkham, K O
MAT 104 J BASIC MATH II
TR 8:30 AM-9:35 AM 1 Talafha, A F
MAT 104 K BASIC MATH II
TR 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 1 Cochell, G O
MAT 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRA
QL
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Talafha, A O
MAT 110 B COLLEGE ALGEBRA
QL
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Talafha, A O
MAT 120 APPLIED CALCULS
QL
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 4 Cochell, G O
MAT 204 MATH EL/MID SCH
QL
TR 3:45 PM-5:20 PM 3 Brown, K O
MAT 205 ELEM STATISTICS
QL
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Cochell, G O
MAT 205 P ELEM STATISTICS
QL
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Talafha, A F
MAT 220 CALCULUS III
ARR ARR 4 Talafha, A O
MAT 226 P PROG MATH ALGRT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Cochell, G O
MDP 300 A CAESAR AGUSTUS
MD
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Stormer, P O
MDP 300 B RELG/AM POP CLT
MD
MWF 9:15 AM-10:30 AM 3 Walsh, A F
MDP 300 C COMM ACTION* DT
MD
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 DeWaard, C F
MDP 300 D FARMING/SOCIETY
MD
ARR ARR 3 Schellenberger, L O
MIS 215 COMPUTER PROG
TR 8:00 AM-9:35 AM 3 Liesen, J O
MIS 225 CMPTR APPL BUSN
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Johnson, J O
MIS 360 INSTRUCTNL TECH
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Ellison, T O
MKT 301 MARKETING
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Larson, E F
MKT 305 SOC MEDIA MKTG
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Larson, E F
MKT 489 MARKETING STRGY
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Larson, E O
MUS 100 P FUND OF MUSIC
FA
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Allison, S F
MUS 102 THEORY II
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Hollinger, T O
MUS 115 JAZZ IMPROVSTN
W 3:10 PM-4:05 PM 1 Polett, T O
MUS 122 AURAL SKILLS II
TR 8:00 AM-8:45 AM 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 126 CL PIANO-LEVL 2
MW 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 1 Marney, D O
MUS 126 M CL PIANO-LEVL 2
MW 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 1 Marney, D O
MUS 132 A PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Allison, S O
MUS 132 C PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Thompson, E F
MUS 134 A PRIVATE PIANO
ARR ARR 1 Marney, D O
MUS 140 A PRIVATE BRASS
ARR ARR 1 Polett, T O
MUS 142 A PVT STRINGS-GTR
ARR ARR 1 Mazzoccoli, J O
MUS 142 B PRIVATE STRINGS
ARR ARR 1 Polett, J O
MUS 144 A PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 144 C PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Murray, J O
MUS 146 A PVT PERCUSSION
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 150 P EXPL MUS CREATV
FA
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Bishop, V F
MUS 152 A PVT COMPOSITION
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 152 B PVT COMPOSITION
ARR ARR 1 Marney, D O
MUS 156 COLL CHOIR
T 11:30 AM-12:38 PM 0.5 Allison, S O
MUS 158 SYMPHONIC BAND
W 4:15 PM-5:45 PM 0.5 Hollinger, T O
MUS 160 NON-WSTRN MUSIC
IL
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Polett, T O
MUS 188 REPTR/PERFMNC
F 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 0 Polett, T O
MUS 202 THEORY IV
ARR ARR 2 Hollinger, T O
MUS 203 SINGRS DICTION
TR 3:20 PM-4:05 PM 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 205 DIG AUDIO PR I
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Marney, D O
MUS 216 BRASS TC/MAT II
TR 2:30 PM-3:15 PM 1 Polett, T O
MUS 222 AURAL SKLS IV
TR 8:50 AM-9:35 AM 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 224 CHORAL LIT I
M 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 227 CL PIANO-LEVL 4
MW 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 1 Marney, D O
MUS 227 M CL PIANO-LEVL 4
MW 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 1 Marney, D O
MUS 232 A PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Allison, S O
MUS 232 B PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Mathieson, C O
MUS 234 A PRIVATE PIANO
ARR ARR 1 Marney, D O
MUS 240 A PRIVATE BRASS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 242 A PVT STRINGS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 244 A PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 246 A PVT PERCUSSION
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 247 CONDUCTING
MW 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 2 Allison, S O
MUS 252 A PVT COMPOSITION
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 288 REPRTR/PERFMNC
F 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 0 Polett, T O
MUS 302 MUSIC SNC 1900
MW 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 2 Polett, T O
MUS 309 MUSIC HISTORY I
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Thompson, E O
MUS 315 P CAMERATA 808
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 324 CHORAL TECH I
W 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 326 P INST LIT & TECH
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Hollinger, T O
MUS 332 A PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 332 B PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Mathieson, C O
MUS 332 C PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 334 A PRIVATE PIANO
ARR ARR 1 Marney, D O
MUS 340 A PRIVATE BRASS
ARR ARR 1 Polett, T O
MUS 342 A PVT STRINGS
ARR ARR 1 Mazzoccoli, J O
MUS 342 B PRIVATE STRINGS
ARR ARR 1 Polett, J O
MUS 344 A PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 346 A PVT PERCUSSION
ARR ARR 1 Hufford, S O
MUS 352 A PVT COMPOSITION
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 375 P OPERA WORKSHOP
ARR ARR 1 Thompson, E O
MUS 388 REPRTR/PERFMNC
F 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 0 Polett, T O
MUS 432 A PRIVATE VOICE
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 434 A PRIVATE PIANO
ARR ARR 1 Marney, D O
MUS 440 A PRIVATE BRASS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 442 A PVT STRINGS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 444 A PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 444 B PVT WOODWINDS
ARR ARR 1 Bishop, V O
MUS 446 A PVT PERCUSSION
ARR ARR 1 Staff, M O
MUS 450 SENIOR RECITAL
ARR ARR 0 Polett, T O
MUS 452 A PVT COMPOSITION
ARR ARR 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 458 WIND ENSEMBLE
MR 4:15 PM-5:45 PM 1 Hollinger, T O
MUS 460 CONCERT CHOIR
MWF 11:40 AM-12:40 PM 1 Allison, S O
MUS 462 CHAMBER CHOIR
R 11:30 AM-12:38 PM 1 Allison, S O
MUS 468 JAZZ ENSEMBLE
TF 4:15 PM-5:45 PM 1 Polett, T O
MUS 488 REPRTR/PERFMNC
F 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 0 Polett, T O
MUS 490 SR CAPSTONE
ARR ARR 0 Polett, T O
NAS 203 P LIFE IN UNIVERS
SC
MTRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Sadler, R O
NAS 289 P INTRO PHYS SCI
SC
MTWRF 8:30 AM-12:00 PM 3 Salter, F F
NAS 289 P L INTR PHYS SC LB
ARR ARR 0 Salter, F O
NSG 201 A FUND NUTRITION
T 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 2 Sprenger, L F
NSG 201 L FUND NUTRITION
ARR ARR 2 Sprenger, L F
NSG 201 O FUND NUTRITION
ARR ARR 2 Sprenger, L O
NSG 206 FUND NURSING I
T 4:00 PM-6:00 PM 3 Alexander, E O
NSG 206 A L NSG 206 CLNCL A
M 1:00 PM-5:00 PM 0 Vahle, B O
NSG 207 A FUND NURSING II
T 9:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Voss, A F
NSG 207 A L NSG 207 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Vahle, B F
NSG 207 B FUND NURSING II
W 9:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Voss, A O
NSG 207 B L NSG 207 CLNCL B
W 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Vahle, B O
NSG 207 C FUND NURSING II
R 9:00 AM-11:00 AM 3 Voss, A F
NSG 207 C L NSG 207 CLNCL C
R 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Vahle, B F
NSG 209 PHARMACOLOGY I
W 9:00 AM-11:00 AM 1 White, R O
NSG 211 A PHARMACOLOGY II
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 2 White, R F
NSG 211 B PHARMACOLOGY II
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 2 White, R O
NSG 211 C PHARMACOLOGY II
R 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 2 White, R O
NSG 215 HEALTH ASSMNT
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 3 McReynolds, S O
NSG 304 A PSY MENTAL HLTH
MW 1:30 PM-3:00 PM 4 Warning, L F
NSG 304 A L NSG 304 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Capp, S O
NSG 304 B PSY MENTAL HLTH
MW 3:00 PM-4:30 PM 4 Warning, L O
NSG 304 B L NSG 304 CLNCL B
W 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Capp, S F
NSG 304 C L NSG 304 CLNCL C
R 7:00 AM-12:00 PM 0 Warning, L F
NSG 304 D L NSG 304 CLNCL D
T 1:00 PM-6:00 PM 0 Bringer, B O
NSG 320 A NURS CONCPTS I
MW 1:30 PM-3:00 PM 4 Petersen, L F
NSG 320 A L NSG 320 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Darbyshire, A F
NSG 320 B NURS CONCPTS I
MW 3:00 PM-4:30 PM 4 Petersen, L O
NSG 320 B L NSG 320 CLNCL B
W 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Darbyshire, A F
NSG 320 C L NSG 320 CLNCL C
R 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Darbyshire, A F
NSG 320 D L NSG 320 CLNCL D
T 1:00 PM-7:00 PM 0 Staff, N O
NSG 321 A NURS CNCPTS II
MF 8:00 AM-10:00 AM 6 Race, D F
NSG 321 A L NSG 321 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Race, D F
NSG 321 B NURS CNCPTS II
MF 10:00 AM-12:00 PM 6 Race, D O
NSG 321 B L NSG 321 CLNCL B
T 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Grist, S O
NSG 321 C L NSG 321 CLNCL C
W 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Grist, S F
NSG 321 D L NSG 321 CLNCL D
R 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Grist, S F
NSG 321 E L NSG 321 CLNCL E
R 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 King, L O
NSG 322 A MATRNL/CHLD NSG
MF 8:00 AM-10:00 AM 6 Shepherd, M O
NSG 322 A L NSG 322 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Venvertloh, B F
NSG 322 B MATRNL/CHLD NSG
MF 10:00 AM-12:00 PM 6 Shepherd, M F
NSG 322 B L NSG 322 CLNCL B
W 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Venvertloh, B F
NSG 322 C L NSG 322 CLNCL C
R 7:00 AM-1:00 PM 0 Venvertloh, B O
NSG 401 A COMM HEALTH NSG
M 9:00 AM-12:00 PM 5 Petersen, L O
NSG 401 A L NSG 401 CLNCL A
T 8:00 AM-2:00 PM 0 Gray, K O
NSG 401 B L NSG 401 CLNCL B
W 8:00 AM-2:00 PM 0 Gray, K O
NSG 401 C L NSG 401 CLNCL C
R 8:00 AM-2:00 PM 0 Gray, K O
NSG 402 A ADV CONCEPTS
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM 5 Walton, D O
NSG 402 A L NSG 402 CLNCL A
T 7:00 AM-2:00 PM 0 Veihl, D O
NSG 402 B L NSG 402 CLNCL B
R 7:00 AM-2:00 PM 0 Veihl, D F
NSG 404 EVID BSD NSG PR
T 3:30 PM-6:30 PM 3 Sprenger, L O
NSG 405 A LEADERSHIP NSG
M 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 5 Schmitt, M F
NSG 405 A L NSG 405 CLNCL A
M 2:00 PM-10:30 PM 0 Staff, N F
NSG 405 B LEADERSHIP NSG
W 1:00 PM-3:00 PM 5 Schmitt, M O
NSG 405 B L NSG 405 CLNCL B
T 7:00 AM-3:30 PM 0 McReynolds, S F
NSG 405 C L LEADERSHIP NSG
T 7:00 AM-3:30 PM 0 Staff, N O
NSG 405 D L NSG 405 CLNCL D
W 7:00 AM-3:30 PM 0 Veihl, D F
NSG 405 E L NSG 405 CLNCL E
W 2:00 PM-10:30 PM 0 Leapley, L F
NSG 405 F L NSG 405 CLNCL F
R 7:00 AM-3:30 PM 0 Schmitt, M F
NSG 421 HEALTH POLICY
F 8:00 AM-10:00 AM 2 Ruhs, J O
NSG 423 PROF CAPSTONE
M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM 3 McReynolds, S O
NSG 471 DIABETES LFESPN
M 4:30 PM-6:30 PM 2 Shepherd, M O
NSG 472 COGNTV CNCPTS
R 3:00 PM-5:00 PM 2 Akright, J O
NSG 476 NSG INFORMTCS
ARR ARR 2 Alexander, E O
NSG 477 PAIN MANAGEMNT
W 8:00 AM-12:00 PM 1 Darbyshire, A O
NSG 481 CRITICAL CARE
M 4:30 PM-6:30 PM 2 Walton, D F
NSG 481 B CRITICAL CARE
W 4:30 PM-6:30 PM 2 Walton, D O
NSG 484 SPIRITUAL CARE
ARR ARR 2 Capp, S F
NSG 489 C CORE CNCPTS III
F 10:00 AM-12:00 PM 2 White, R O
NSG 492 CORE CONCPTS II
W 3:30 PM-4:30 PM 1 Walton, D O
NSG 498 ART OF NURSING
T 3:30 PM-5:30 PM 3 McReynolds, S F
PED 100 A INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Schneider, W F
PED 100 B INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Schneider, W F
PED 100 C INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Walker, B F
PED 100 D INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Walker, B F
PED 100 E INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Schneider, W F
PED 100 F INTRO FITNESS
CO
ARR ARR 1 Walker, B O
PED 104 P FIRST AID/CPR
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Schneider, W O
PED 115 LFETME-ZUMBA
TR 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 1 Catalano, M O
PED 216 P MOVEMENT EDUC
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Walker, B O
PED 313 TEC IND SPTS II
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Walker, B O
PED 336 KINESIOLOGY
MWF 8:00 AM-9:05 AM 3 Reardon, S O
PED 421 INST TCH-SEC PE
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Walker, B O
PHI 206 LOGIC
QL
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Silber, D O
PHI 304 ETHICS
HU
M 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Hunt, M F
PHY 202 GEN PHYSICS II
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 4 Salter, F O
PHY 202 A L GEN PHYSICS LAB
R 8:00 AM-11:15 AM 0 Salter, F O
POS 203 SOC PRB-GBL IS* DT
SS
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 DeWaard, C O
POS 205 AM GOVT/POLT* DT
SS
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 DeWaard, C O
POS 489 EUROPE POLTCS* DT
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 DeWaard, C O
POS 498 GLOBAL STUDIES
T 7:10 PM-8:00 PM 1 DeWaard, C O
POS 499 P PERUVIAN CULT** IT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-1:00 PM 3 DeWaard, C O
PSY 101 A INTRO PSYCHOLGY
SS
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Holt, M F
PSY 101 B INTR PSYCHOLOGY
SS
T 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Keppner, A O
PSY 101 C INTRO PSYCHOLGY
SS
W 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Keppner, A O
PSY 200 A LIFESPN HUM DEV
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Stiles, K F
PSY 200 B LIFESPN HUM DEV
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Stiles, K F
PSY 292 P MNTL ILNS MEDIA
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Stiles, K F
PSY 310 STATS SOC SCI
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Holt, M O
PSY 314 ABNORMAL PSYCH
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Stiles, K F
PSY 315 THEORIES PRSNLT
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Stiles, K F
PSY 326 SOCIAL PSYCHLGY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Holt, M O
PSY 411 SR CAPSTONE PSY
TR 2:30 PM-4:05 PM 3 Holt, M O
PSY 422 HISTORY OF PSY
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Stiles, K O
PSY 485 INDPNDNT RSRCH
TR 8:00 AM-9:35 AM 3 Holt, M O
PSY 498 GLOBAL STUDIES
M 3:10 PM-4:15 PM 1 Holt, M O
PSY 499 P EATING EXPER** IT
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Holt, M O
REL 102 NEW TESTAMENT
CO
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Walsh, A F
REL 102 B NEW TESTAMENT
CO
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Walsh, A F
REL 103 P RELGN AMERICA* DT
CO
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Walsh, A F
REL 103 Q RELGN AMERICA* DT
CO
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Sorenson, A F
REL 120 WORLD RELIGIONS
IL
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Gosik, A F
SOC 102 INTRO SOCIOLOGY
SS
M 6:00 PM-9:10 PM 3 Drea, A O
SOC 203 SOC PRB-GLB IS* DT
SS
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 DeWaard, C O
SOC 310 DEVIANT BHAVIOR
R 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Carrothers, D F
SOC 317 P JUVENILE DELINQ
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 McBride, S F
SOC 326 SOCIAL PSYCHLGY
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Holt, M O
SOC 489 SURVEILLANCE
T 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Carrothers, D F
SPM 150 A INTRO SPTS MNGT
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Mahoney, D F
SPM 250 ATHLTC SPT ADMN
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Mahoney, D O
SPM 365 SPORT FINANCE
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Mahoney, D O
SPM 430 P SPORT MKTG*
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Mahoney, D F
SPN 105 BEGIN SPANISH I
FL
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Dyer, E F
SPN 106 A BEG SPANISH II
FL
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Dyer, E F
SPN 106 B BEG SPANISH II
FL
MWF 2:00 PM-3:05 PM 3 Dyer, E O
SPN 205 INTERM SPANISH
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Dyer, E O
SPN 206 INTERM SPANISH
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Dyer, E O
SPN 289 P CONVRSTN/TRVL
MTWRF 10:00 AM-3:00 PM 3 Dyer, E O
THE 106 THEATRE LAB
ARR ARR 1 Heaton, H O
THE 221 ORAL INTERPRETN
FA
TR 9:45 AM-11:20 AM 3 Heaton, H O
THE 225 ACTING I
FA
TR 12:45 PM-2:20 PM 3 Heaton, H O
THE 250 DRAFT/RENDERING
MWF 9:15 AM-10:20 AM 3 Thompson, C O
THE 306 A THEATRE LAB
ARR ARR 1 Heaton, H O
THE 306 B THEATRE LAB* DT
ARR ARR 1 Heaton, H O
THE 314 COSTUMING
MWF 10:30 AM-11:35 AM 3 Thompson, C O
THE 335 MUS THEATRE HST
MWF 12:45 PM-1:50 PM 3 Heaton, H O